FIMOUS
Fimous - Portable Folding Shower Bathtub Adult Freestanding Bathtub for Small Bathrooms with Soap Basket
Best price incl. delivery
£170.54
£160.54 + £10.00 delivery
Prices range from £160.54 to £169.00 across 2 stores
Manomano.co.uk+£10.00 delivery
2 stores
BrandFIMOUS
EAN9313440389156
Compare prices
About this product
General description Our Fimous Portable Folding Shower Bathtub offers the ultimate bathing experience, allowing you to enjoy a hot, fragrant bath in the comfort of your home or outdoors. This versatile bathtub is designed for both adults and children, providing a relaxing escape from daily worries. Its easy folding feature makes it convenient to store when not in use, saving valuable space in small bathrooms. Technical specifications Dimensions when unfolded: 158 cm (L) x 60 cm (W) x 53 cm (H) Dimensions when folded: 158 cm (L) x 63 cm (W) x 25 cm (H) Soap basket dimensions: 21 cm (L) x 9 cm (W) x 10 cm (H) Material: Thermoplastic Rubber Color: Blue and white mix Usage This portable bathtub is perfect for various settings, including balconies, gardens, and bathrooms. It can be used for relaxing baths, ice baths for athletes, or even as a children's pool or pet bathing tub. The included foot massage roller enhances your bathing pleasure. Other information Brand: Fimous
Price History (Last 30 Days)
Lowest Price Ever
£163.54
Debenhams.com · 16 May 2026
Highest Price
£171.99
Debenhams.com · 2 May 2026
Recent Price Changes
Debenhams.com·17 May
£163.54→£171.99↑£8.45
Debenhams.com·3 May
£171.99→£163.54↓£8.45
Debenhams.com·2 May
£163.54→£171.99↑£8.45
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the cheapest price for Fimous - Portable Folding Shower Bathtub Adult Freestanding Bathtub for Small Bathrooms with Soap Basket?