Orlando Low Sleeper Bed - L104 x W196 x H98 cm - Dark Grey
Best price incl. delivery
£232.98
£229.99 + £2.99 delivery
Prices range from £229.99 to £254.46 across 2 stores
Debenhams.com+£2.99 delivery
2 stores
EAN5056065623789
Compare prices
About this product
The Orlando Low Sleeper Bed in Dark Grey offers a modern, sleek design with a low-profile frame, making it ideal for creating a contemporary, minimalist look in your bedroom. The dark grey upholstery adds sophistication and versatility, easily complementing various décor styles. Its low height makes it perfect for smaller rooms or those seeking a more relaxed, laid-back aesthetic. Built for comfort and durability, the Orlando Low Sleeper Bed combines style and practicality, providing a cozy yet chic sleeping space for any home. Product Material: Composite Board/Plastic Veneer/Paper Veneer/ Metal Hinges/Metal Handles Dimensions & Weight: Dimensions: L104 x W196 x H98 cm Weight: 92 kg . Orlando Low Sleeper Bed - Dark Grey . Delivery is free to UK Mainland, excluding AB31 to AB38, AB40 to AB56, IV, KA27 & KA28, KW, PA20 to PA78, PH4 to PH50 and ZE in Scotland; BT for Northern Ireland; all postcodes within the Republic of Ireland where a surcharge will apply, please check before
Price History (Last 30 Days)
Lowest Price Ever
£232.98
Debenhams.com · 15 May 2026
Highest Price
£257.46
Manomano.co.uk · 28 Apr 2026
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the cheapest price for Orlando Low Sleeper Bed - L104 x W196 x H98 cm - Dark Grey?
The cheapest price for Orlando Low Sleeper Bed - L104 x W196 x H98 cm - Dark Grey is £232.98 (including delivery) from Debenhams.com.