Seconique Amelia Plus 4'6" Double Storage Bed in Dark Grey Dark Grey Double

Seconique

Share
Best price incl. delivery
£335.29

£332.29 + £3.00 delivery

Prices range from £332.29 to £334.99 across 2 stores

Manomano.co.uk
Manomano.co.uk3.00 delivery
Go to store
2 stores
Screen6"
BrandSeconique
EAN5056065613735

Compare prices

Manomano.co.uk

Manomano.co.uk

Best price
£335.29

incl. delivery

£332.29 + £3.00 delivery
Go to store
Debenhams.com

Debenhams.com

£337.98

incl. delivery

£334.99 + £2.99 delivery
Go to store

About this product

Elevate your bedroom with the Amelia Plus Storage Bed, a seamless blend of elegance and functionality. This timeless piece offers both style and practicality, featuring ample storage space beneath the mattress to keep your bedroom clutter-free. Crafted with durability in mind, the Amelia Plus ensures stability and longevity, guaranteeing years of restful nights. The flat pack design and detailed assembly instructions make setup a breeze. With options for double and king sizes, as well as a range of colours to suit any decor, this bed is a perfect addition to any bedroom. Transform your space today with the Amelia Plus and experience the ultimate in form and function. Seconique Amelia Plus 4'6" Double Storage Bed in Dark Grey

Price History (Last 30 Days)

Lowest Price Ever

£335.29

Manomano.co.uk · 12 May 2026

Highest Price

£337.98

Debenhams.com · 28 Apr 2026

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Seconique Amelia Plus 4'6" Double Storage Bed in Dark Grey Dark Grey Double?
The cheapest price for Seconique Amelia Plus 4'6" Double Storage Bed in Dark Grey Dark Grey Double is £335.29 (including delivery) from Manomano.co.uk.