Seconique Brandon 3' Single Bunk Bed in Black Black Single

Seconique

Seconique Brandon 3' Single Bunk Bed in Black Black Single

Share
Best price incl. delivery
£192.98

£189.99 + £2.99 delivery

Prices range from £189.99 to £196.08 across 2 stores

Debenhams.com
Debenhams.com2.99 delivery
Go to store
2 stores
BrandSeconique
EAN5056065603446

Compare prices

Debenhams.com

Debenhams.com

Best price
£192.98

incl. delivery

£189.99 + £2.99 delivery
Go to store
Manomano.co.uk

Manomano.co.uk

£199.08

incl. delivery

£196.08 + £3.00 delivery
Go to store

About this product

Introducing the Brandon Metal Bunk Bed, a sleek and space-saving solution designed to elevate your bedroom experience. Crafted with precision and ideal for both children and adults, this flat-pack wonder comes with user-friendly assembly instructions, ensuring a hassle-free setup process. Its sturdy metal construction guarantees durability and safety, providing peace of mind for you and your loved ones. Available in a range of stylish colours, from classic black to vibrant white and more, the Brandon Metal Bunk Bed effortlessly complements any decor style. Upgrade your bedroom with this versatile piece and experience the perfect blend of style, functionality, and ease of assembly. Seconique Brandon 3' Single Bunk Bed in Black

Price History (Last 30 Days)

Lowest Price Ever

£192.98

Debenhams.com · 15 May 2026

Highest Price

£199.08

Manomano.co.uk · 28 Apr 2026

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Seconique Brandon 3' Single Bunk Bed in Black Black Single?
The cheapest price for Seconique Brandon 3' Single Bunk Bed in Black Black Single is £192.98 (including delivery) from Debenhams.com.