Seconique Jupiter High Sleeper Bed in Taupe Size: Single Taupe Single

Seconique

Share
Best price incl. delivery
£480.49

£477.49 + £3.00 delivery

Prices range from £477.49 to £479.99 across 2 stores

Manomano.co.uk
Manomano.co.uk3.00 delivery
Go to store
2 stores
BrandSeconique
EAN5056065620078

Compare prices

Manomano.co.uk

Manomano.co.uk

Best price
£480.49

incl. delivery

£477.49 + £3.00 delivery
Go to store
Debenhams.com

Debenhams.com

£482.98

incl. delivery

£479.99 + £2.99 delivery
Go to store

About this product

The Jupiter High Sleeper Bed offers a seamless blend of comfort and functionality, perfect for those seeking a space-saving solution. This sleek, flat pack design ensures easy assembly and transportation. Integrated storage, including a hanging rail, provides ample space for organization, while sturdy ladders add a modern touch. Beneath the elevated bed, a spacious study desk offers a dedicated workspace. This bed is the ideal addition for bedrooms with limited space, promising years of comfortable and efficient use. Elevate your bedroom with the Jupiter High Sleeper Bed today. Seconique Jupiter High Sleeper Bed in Taupe Size: Single

Price History (Last 30 Days)

Lowest Price Ever

£480.49

Manomano.co.uk · 11 May 2026

Highest Price

£482.98

Debenhams.com · 28 Apr 2026

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Seconique Jupiter High Sleeper Bed in Taupe Size: Single Taupe Single?
The cheapest price for Seconique Jupiter High Sleeper Bed in Taupe Size: Single Taupe Single is £480.49 (including delivery) from Manomano.co.uk.