Seconique
Seconique Kelly 5' King Bed in Black Black King
Best price incl. delivery
£182.62
£179.62 + £3.00 delivery
Prices range from £179.62 to £179.99 across 2 stores
Manomano.co.uk+£3.00 delivery
2 stores
BrandSeconique
EAN5056065620016
Compare prices
About this product
Introducing the Kelly Bed Collection, now available in single, double, and king sizes. Crafted with precision and style in mind, this bed is a perfect blend of modern aesthetics and practicality. Its sleek, metal design ensures durability and stability, while the flat-pack feature makes transportation and assembly a breeze. The delicate head and footboard showcase intricate detailing that adds a touch of elegance to any bedroom decor. With its versatile sizing options, this bed fits seamlessly into spaces of all dimensions, making it a versatile choice for any home. Please note that assembly is required, ensuring a secure fit and allowing you to personalize your setup. Upgrade your sleep experience today with the Kelly Bed Collection. Seconique Kelly 5' King Bed in Black
Price History (Last 30 Days)
Lowest Price Ever
£182.62
Manomano.co.uk · 18 May 2026
Highest Price
£182.98
Debenhams.com · 28 Apr 2026
Similar Products
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the cheapest price for Seconique Kelly 5' King Bed in Black Black King?
The cheapest price for Seconique Kelly 5' King Bed in Black Black King is £182.62 (including delivery) from Manomano.co.uk.
How many stores sell Seconique Kelly 5' King Bed in Black Black King?
We compare prices from 2 different UK stores to help you find the best deal for Seconique Kelly 5' King Bed in Black Black King.