Seconique
Seconique Monaco 5' King Bed High Foot End in Dark Grey Dark Grey
Best price incl. delivery
£243.99
£240.99 + £3.00 delivery
Prices range from £240.99 to £244.99 across 2 stores
Manomano.co.uk+£3.00 delivery
2 stores
BrandSeconique
EAN5056065619829
Compare prices
About this product
Introducing the Monaco King Bed, a fusion of style and strength that brings timeless sophistication to your bedroom. Crafted from high-quality wood, this flat pack beauty combines elegance with durability. Assembly is a breeze, ensuring you'll be enjoying your new bed in no time. With a range of vibrant colours to choose from, you can select the perfect shade to complement your personal style and bedroom decor. Plus, whether you prefer the high foot end for a touch of grandeur or the low foot end for a more minimalist look, both designs guarantee a comfortable and peaceful night's sleep. Elevate your bedroom with the Monaco King Bed and experience the perfect blend of form and function! Seconique Monaco 5' King Bed High Foot End in Dark Grey
Price History (Last 30 Days)
Lowest Price Ever
£243.99
Manomano.co.uk · 19 May 2026
Highest Price
£247.98
Debenhams.com · 28 Apr 2026
Similar Products
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the cheapest price for Seconique Monaco 5' King Bed High Foot End in Dark Grey Dark Grey?
The cheapest price for Seconique Monaco 5' King Bed High Foot End in Dark Grey Dark Grey is £243.99 (including delivery) from Manomano.co.uk.
How many stores sell Seconique Monaco 5' King Bed High Foot End in Dark Grey Dark Grey?
We compare prices from 2 different UK stores to help you find the best deal for Seconique Monaco 5' King Bed High Foot End in Dark Grey Dark Grey.