Seconique
Seconique Panama 4'6" Double Bed in Natural Natural Double
Best price incl. delivery
£132.98
£129.99 + £2.99 delivery
Prices range from £129.99 to £138.46 across 2 stores
Debenhams.com+£2.99 delivery
2 stores
Screen6"
BrandSeconique
EAN5056065602968
Compare prices
About this product
Embrace the timeless appeal of tradition with the Panama Double Bed. Crafted with a nod to classic design, this flat pack beauty combines simplicity with elegance, effortlessly complementing a variety of decor styles. Its clean lines and understated details bring a touch of traditional charm to any bedroom. While assembly is required, the end result is well worth the effort, transforming your space into a haven of comfort and style. Don't miss out on the opportunity to bring this enduring piece into your home today! Seconique Panama 4'6" Double Bed in Natural
Price History (Last 30 Days)
Lowest Price Ever
£132.98
Debenhams.com · 14 May 2026
Highest Price
£141.46
Manomano.co.uk · 28 Apr 2026
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the cheapest price for Seconique Panama 4'6" Double Bed in Natural Natural Double?
The cheapest price for Seconique Panama 4'6" Double Bed in Natural Natural Double is £132.98 (including delivery) from Debenhams.com.
How many stores sell Seconique Panama 4'6" Double Bed in Natural Natural Double?
We compare prices from 2 different UK stores to help you find the best deal for Seconique Panama 4'6" Double Bed in Natural Natural Double.
What is the price range for Seconique Panama 4'6" Double Bed in Natural Natural Double?