Fimous Foldable Bathtub Body Spa Freestanding Soaking Tub Non-Slip Bathing Shower for Bathroom Blue Blue

Fimous

Share
Best price incl. delivery
£163.54

£160.55 + £2.99 delivery

Prices range from £160.55 to £160.54 across 2 stores

Debenhams.com
Debenhams.com2.99 delivery
Go to store
2 stores
BrandFimous
EAN9313440419396

Compare prices

Debenhams.com

Debenhams.com

Best price
£163.54

incl. delivery

£160.55 + £2.99 delivery
Go to store
Manomano.co.uk

Manomano.co.uk

£170.54

incl. delivery

£160.54 + £10.00 delivery
Go to store

About this product

Description: Our baths can be retrofitted. The ultimate bathing experience made easy. Possibly the most beautiful and relaxing experience you can have in the bathroom is to get into a hot, fragrant bath and enjoy some sensual time. In that moment, you can forget all your worries and feel safe. Features: Size117 x 62 x 52 cm(unfolded). colorBlue >> The folding bath seat is the perfect solution for bathing in a small bathroom, but it is also suitable for the garden or camping. >> The folding tub is made from plasticiser-free polyethylene and TPE plastic. The two large drainage holes make it easy to empty the tub. >> When folded, the height is only 22 cm. You can fold it up and put it in a cupboard, it takes up absolutely no space under the bed. >> One case is included. So the bath water can be kept at a comfortable temperature for up to 2 hours. The neck support ensures a relaxed bath. 2 folding handles provide safety and grip when getting in and out. Warranty&Support: Although we have carried out nearly 100% inspection before shipment, if this bathtub is missing, damaged or has other product quality problems, please feel free to contact us, our after-sales team will respond within 24 hours, to provide you with the most perfect and powerful solution. Fimous Foldable Bathtub Body Spa Freestanding Soaking Tub Non-Slip Bathing Shower for Bathroom Blue